Sohi Overseas
Sohi Overseas
Chet Singh Nagar, Ludhiana, Punjab
GST No. 03ASRPS7479N1ZL
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804898911881% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Top Links

Our product range includes a wide range of top link locking collar forged, top link assemblies, ball end with bottom, top link ends, adjustable lower link pins and top link locking collar plate.
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50000 Piece
BrandSohi
Model Name/NumberAs per product
SizeStandard
CapacityAs per product
DriveStandard
MaterialMS

Specifications:
CodeABC
SOLOCL273FM27X34518
SOLOCL303FM30X34518
SOLOCL3035FM30X3.54518
SOLOCL363FM36X35015
SOLOCL403FM40X35015
SOLOCL423FM42X35015
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

SizeStandard
BrandSohi
Pipe length available330 to 600

Specifications:
CodeCat d1-d2Pipe / L1Thread DMin.Max.
SOTL460x7002-2330M30x3.5460700
SOTL500x7402-2370M30x3.5500740
SOTL530x7702-2400M30x3.5530770
SOTL580x8202-2450M30x3.5580820
SOTL630x8702-2500M30x3.5630870
SOTL730x9702-2600M30x3.5730970
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
Approx. Price: Rs 800 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

SizeStandard
BrandSohi
MaterialMS

Specifications:
CodeCat d1-d2Pipe / L1Thread DMin.Max.
SOTL280x4150-07.1/23/4UNC280415
SOTL340x4700-09.3/43/4UNC340470
SOTL290x3751-17"1.1/8UNC290375
SOTL300x3801-27"1.1/8UNC300380
SOTL305x3852-27"1.1/8UNC305385
SOTL345x4751-19"1.1/8UNC345475
SOTL350x4851-29"1.1/8UNC350485
SOTL355x4902-29"1.1/8UNC355490
SOTL405x6101-111.1/4"1.1/8UNC405610
SOTL415x6151-211.1/4"1.1/8UNC415615
SOTL420x6202-211.1/4"1.1/8UNC420620
SOTL445x6801-113"1.1/8UNC445680
SOTL450x6851-213"1.1/8UNC450685
SOTL460x6902-213"1.1/8UNC460690
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
Approx. Price: Rs 900 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

SizeStandard
BrandSohi
MaterialMS

Specifications:
CodeCat d1-d2Pipe / L1Thread DMin.Max.
SOTL290x4401-1180M22x2.5290440
SOTL330x4801-1220M22x2.5330480
SOTL340x4901-1230M22x2.5340490
SOTL410x5601-1300M22x2.5410560
SOTL390x5401-1280M22x2.5390540
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Ball End With Bottom

Ball End With Bottom
  • Ball End With Bottom
  • Ball End With Bottom
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 70 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Material MS, Aluminium
Total Weight0.14oz / 4g
BrandSohi

Specifications:
CodeAL.d.(A12)HD1INTER
SOEWB51x706025.4517085
SOEWB51x736325.4517385
SOEWB70257025.4518085
SOEWB51x958025.4519585
SOEWB51x958032.1519585
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
Approx. Price: Rs 200 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSohi
ColorGolden
MaterialMild steel, steel

Specifications:
CodeCatI.D.ThreadL1D1D2H
SOTLER000163/4UNCR105473025.4
SOTLEL000163/4UNCR105473025.4
SOTLER111191.1/8UNCR155585344
SOTLEL111191.1/8UNCL155585344
SOTLER20225.41.1/8UNCR190665851
SOTLEL20225.41.1/8UNCL190665851
SOTLER22225.41.1/8UNCR180766651
SOTLEL22225.41.1/8UNCL180766651
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSohi
Material EN-8/L.C
ApplicationsTrailer spare parts

Specifications:
CodeABCDEF
SOALLP1610216331025675/8 UNF
SOALLP22135224613570127/8 UNF
SOALLP22159226015988127/8 UNF
SOALLP2813328.650.813.362127/8 UNF
SOALLP2815228.660152.473121 UNC
SOALLP2815328.660152.476121.1/8 UNC
SOALLP2815928.66015985121.1/8 UNC
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
Approx. Price: Rs 20 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10000 Piece
MaterialSteel
BrandSohi
Size Customized

Specifications:
CodeABC
SOLOCL2225PM22X2.5606
SOLOCL2425PM24X2.5606
SOLOCL243PM24X3606
SOLOCL273PM27X3606
SOLOCL303PM30X3606
SOLOCL3035PM30X3.5606
SOLOCL363PM36X38810
SOLOCL403PM40X38810
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Replacement Bushes

Replacement Bushes
  • Replacement Bushes
  • Replacement Bushes
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSohi
MaterialSteel
SizeCustomized

Specifications:
CodeA (mm)B (mm)C (mm)
SORB191641191641
SORB221635221635
SORB25194125.41941
SORB25195125.41950.8
SORB28224528.422.244.5
SORB28226328.422.263
SORB28223528.622.235
SORB28224428.622.244
SORB28225128.622.250.8
SORB3222513225.450.8
SORB36284536.528.644.5
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

Fork Head
Fork Head
Get Best Quote
U Bolts
U Bolts
Get Best Quote
Long Nut
Long Nut
Get Best Quote
View All Product


Reviews & Rating

2.1/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 9 Users

  • 5★0
  • 4★2
  • 3★1
  • 2★2
  • 1★4
  • User Satisfaction
  • Quality     50%

Most Relevant Reviews

A
★★★★★★★★★★
01-March-22
Akshay Sawant
Nashik, Maharashtra
Product Name : Jockey Wheel Parking Jack
he shouldn''t have registered on india mart if he do not want to reply well
A
★★★★★★★★★★
10-June-21
Amreshkumar
Madhubani, Bihar
amresh kumar
A
★★★★★★★★★★
25-March-21
Aunchulee Jindanoi
Thailand
Product Name : Lock Pins

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Chamkaur Singh (Manager)
Sohi Overseas
Plot No. 2937, Street No. 9, Radha Swami Road, Gill Road
Chet Singh Nagar, Ludhiana - 141003, Punjab, India


Call Us


Send E-mail